`
LPS | All
1
 

All

Winner- Baani Chalwa (IV D) Primary Wing - Noble House
Winner- Akhya Ranjan (V F) Primary Wing - Noble House
RunnerUp - Kumari Chanda (V E) Primary Wing - Liberty House
RunnerUp - Darsh Rai (IV A) Primary Wing - Liberty House
Best Speaker- Darsh Rai (IV A) Primary Wing - Liberty House
Winner- Anushka Jaiswal (VIII E) Junior Wing - Noble House
Winner- Vatsal Singh (VIII A) Junior Wing - Noble House
RunnerUp- Archita Srivastava (VIIID) Junior Wing - Liberty House
RunnerUp - Shambhavi Tomar (VIII A) Junior Wing - Liberty House
Winner - Shrestha Gupta (X B) Senior Wing - Liberty House
Winner - Shraddha Bhaskar (IX B) Senior Wing - Liberty House
RunnerUp - Harshita Singh (IX B) Senior Wing - Noble House
RunnerUp-Aniket Singh (IX B) Senior Wing - Noble House
Winner Yuvraj Singh (V F) Pre Primary Wing - Regal House
Winner Purvi Pandey (IV B) Pre Primary Wing - Regal House
RunnerUp Abdhija Deivedi (V B) Pre Primary Wing - Liberty House
RunnerUp Samriddhi (V A) Pre Primary Wing - Liberty House
Saubhagya Bajpai (VI E) of Dignity House Winner in Solo Singing Competition.
Vinayak Tiwari (VIII A) of Regal House Runner-Up in Solo Singing Competition.
Tanishi Khanni (II B) of Liberty House Winner in Solo Singing Competition.
Shruti Mishra (IV F) of Dignity House Runner-up in Solo Singing Competition.
Liberty House Winner of Primary Wing in Group Singing Competition
Dignity House Runner-Up of Primary Wing in Group Singing Competition
Regal House Winner of Junior Wing in Group Singing Competition
Liberty House Runner-Up of Junior Wing in Group Singing Competition
Samaviya Aquil (IX F) of Regal House Runner-Up in Solo Singing Competition.
Regal House Winner of Senior Wing in Group Singing Competition.
Regal House Winner of Senior Wing in Group Singing Competition.
Liberty House Runner-Up of Senior Wing in Group Singing Competition.
Sidra Aquil (IX E) of Noble House Winner in Solo Singing Competition
Inter House G.K. Quiz Winner Abdhija Dwivedi (V B) Primary Wing - Liberty House
Inter House G.K. Quiz Winner Pranhita Singh (V F) Primary Wing - Liberty House
Inter House G.K. Quiz Runner-Up Divyansh Bhatt (V C) Primary Wing - Dignity House
Inter House G.K. Quiz Runner-Up Himanshu Pandey (V E) Primary Wing - Dignity House
Inter House G.K. Quiz Winner Shambhavi Tomar (VIII A) Junior Wing - Liberty House
Inter House G.K. Quiz Winner Kushagra Srivastava (VIII A) Junior Wing - Liberty House
Inter House G.K. Quiz Runner-Up Aryan Srivastava (VIII A) Junior Wing - Noble House
Inter House G.K. Quiz Runner-Up Achintya Pandey (VII A) Junior Wing - Noble House
Inter House G.K. Quiz Winner Harsh Mishra (XI A) Senior Wing (ISC) - Dignity House
Inter House G .K. Quiz Runner-Up Chitranshu Singh Rawat (XI B) Senior Wing (ISC) - Noble House
Inter House G.K. Quiz Runner-Up Aditya Shankar Pandey (XI A) Senior Wing (ISC) - Noble House
Inter House G.K. Quiz Winner Ankit Arora (XII C) Senior Wing (ISC) - Dignity House